Difference between revisions of "ASLCorporate:ASL Meeting Minutes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1/05/2020 | | 1/05/2020 | ||
| − | | [[:Media: | + | | [[:Media:2020.01.05 ASL Board Meeting Minutes.pdf|2020.01.05 ASL Board Meeting minutes]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 1/19/2020 | | 1/19/2020 | ||
Revision as of 22:30, 4 March 2020
The following are the official meeting minutes for AllStarlink, Inc.
Board Meeting Minutes
2018
| Date | File |
|---|---|
| 12/31/2018 | No meeting minutes available for 2018 |
2019
2020
| Date | File |
|---|---|
| 1/05/2020 | 2020.01.05 ASL Board Meeting minutes |
| 1/19/2020 | 2020.01.19 ASL Board Meeting minutes |
Board Meeting Addendums
The following are addendums to the official board meeting minutes.
2018
| Date | File |
|---|---|
| 12/31/2018 | No addendums |
2019
| Date | File |
|---|---|
| 12/31/2019 | No addendums |
2020
| Date | File |
|---|---|
| TBD | TBD |
Miscellaneous
The following are miscellaneous items related to board meetings and/or their addendums
| Date | File |
|---|---|
| TBD | TBD |