|
|
| Line 121: |
Line 121: |
| | |} | | |} |
| | |- | | |- |
| − | | 1/19/2020
| |
| − | | [[:Media:2020.01.19 ASL Board Meeting Minutes adopted.pdf|2020.01.19 ASL Board Meeting minutes]]
| |
| − | |}|-
| |
| − | | 1/19/2020
| |
| − | | [[:Media:2020.01.19 ASL Board Meeting Minutes adopted.pdf|2020.01.19 ASL Board Meeting minutes]]
| |
| − | |}|-
| |
| − | | 1/19/2020
| |
| − | | [[:Media:2020.01.19 ASL Board Meeting Minutes adopted.pdf|2020.01.19 ASL Board Meeting minutes]]
| |
| − | |}|-
| |
| − | | 1/19/2020
| |
| − | | [[:Media:2020.01.19 ASL Board Meeting Minutes adopted.pdf|2020.01.19 ASL Board Meeting minutes]]
| |
| − | |}|-
| |
| − | | 1/19/2020
| |
| − | | [[:Media:2020.01.19 ASL Board Meeting Minutes adopted.pdf|2020.01.19 ASL Board Meeting minutes]]
| |
| − | |}|-
| |
| − | | 1/19/2020
| |
| − | | [[:Media:2020.01.19 ASL Board Meeting Minutes adopted.pdf|2020.01.19 ASL Board Meeting minutes]]
| |
| − | |}
| |
| | </center> | | </center> |
| | | | |
Revision as of 22:53, 26 April 2020
The following are the official meeting minutes for AllStarlink, Inc.
Board Meeting Minutes
2018
2018 Board of Directors Meeting Minutes
| Date
|
File
|
| 12/31/2018
|
No meeting minutes available for 2018
|
2019
2020
|-
Board Meeting Addendums
The following are addendums to the official board meeting minutes.
2018
2018 Board Meeting Addendums
| Date
|
File
|
| 12/31/2018
|
No addendums
|
2019
2019 Board Meeting Addendums
| Date
|
File
|
| 12/31/2019
|
No addendums
|
2020
2020 Board Meeting Addendums
| Date
|
File
|
| TBD
|
TBD
|
Miscellaneous
The following are miscellaneous items related to board meetings and/or their addendums
Miscellaneous Items
| Date
|
File
|
| TBD
|
TBD
|