Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ASLCorporate:The Organization - AllStarLink Inc.
(view source)
Revision as of 04:35, 6 September 2021
347 bytes added
,
2 years ago
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
= AllStarLink, Inc
=
+
+
{{Infobox PTTLink
+
| image
=
ASL_Logo.png
+
| caption = AllStarLink
+
| category = ASL Corporate
+
}}
+
This is the official information section for
AllStarLink, Inc
.
== NOTICE REGARDING ALLSTARLINK ==
== NOTICE REGARDING ALLSTARLINK ==
Line 37:
Line 43:
! Name
! Name
! Callsign
! Callsign
−
|-
−
| Ben Cranston
−
| KE8CGS
|-
|-
| Jerrold Cummings
| Jerrold Cummings
Line 58:
Line 61:
| Jeremy Lincicome
| Jeremy Lincicome
| W0JRL
| W0JRL
+
|-
+
| Stacy Olivas
+
| KG7QIN
+
|-
+
| Juan Carlos Perez De Castro
+
| KM4NNO / XE1F
+
|-
+
|}
+
+
=== Board of Governors Alumni ===
+
The following is a list of former AllStarLink Governing Members.
+
+
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left; width: 25%"
+
! Name
+
! Callsign
+
|-
+
| Ben Cranston
+
| KE8CGS
|-
|-
| Frederic Moses
| Frederic Moses
| W8FSM
| W8FSM
|-
|-
−
| Stacy Olivas
−
| KG7QIN
|}
|}
Line 85:
Line 104:
==External Links==
==External Links==
<references />
<references />
−
−
[[Category:ASL Corporate]]
Kg7qin
ASL-Corp members
,
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Structured Discussions bots
, oversight,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
,
Upload Wizard campaign editors
1,714
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
ASLCorporate
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Links
Web Portal
Help Desk
Node Status
System Status
Mailing List
r/PTTLink on Reddit
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version